Deelnemers 2019

 

Borstnummer Voornaam Achternaam Afstand Woonplaats
1144 Joye Aarts 10KM 11u. Woerden
1339 Paul AB 5KM 13u. Heerlen
1351 David Abram 5KM 13u. Naumburg
1096 Jeroen Adriolo Halve Marathon KERKRADE
1222 Marco Aelmans 10KM 11u. Herten
1444 Marcel Andriolo 5KM 14u. Kerkrade
1550 Malika Argam KIDSRUN Kerkrade
1551 Djibril Argam KIDSRUN Kerkrade
1397 Hella Ayad 5KM 13u. Heerlen
1163 Quincy Balt 10KM 11u. Puth
1428 Jean Bastiaans 5KM 14u. Heerlen
1025 Mathias Bauer Last Man Standing Aichach
1558 Luca Beckers KIDSRUN Landgraaf
1559 Ricco Beckers KIDSRUN Landgraaf
1142 Eva Beeftink 10KM 11u. Leiden
1145 Kevin Beeftink 10KM 11u. Leiden
1386 Sandra Benden 5KM 13u. Landgraaf
1090 Susanne Bening Halve Marathon Voerendaal
1276 Van der Flier Bennie Dominique 10KM 12u. Heerlen
1180 Nils Bertling 10KM 11u. Würselen
1355 Angelo Bessems 5KM 13u. Kerkrade
1202 ellen beumers 10KM 11u. heythuysen
1401 Hendo Bijkerk 5KM 14u. Enschede
1419 Niels Blijleven 5KM 14u. Alphen aan den Rijn
1420 Edine Blijleven 5KM 14u. Alphen aan den Rijn
1515 Elouan Blijleven KIDSRUN Alphen aan den Rijn
1262 Rik Bloemendaal 10KM 12u. Bronckhorst
1140 Karin Blom 10KM 11u. Lopik
1022 Hein Bodelier Last Man Standing Landgraaf
1147 Berry Boerboom 10KM 11u. Ijssestein
1259 Freek Boetier 10KM 12u. Nijmegen
1041 Wim Bogaert Marathon Deerlijk
1421 Milou Boon 5KM 14u. Brunssum
1426 Myrthe Boon 5KM 14u. Brunssum
1165 Sem Bos 10KM 11u. Roggel
1309 Mieke Bos 5KM 13u. Venlo
1446 Mario Bos 5KM 14u. Nijmegen
1003 Jaap Sije Bosgraaf Last Man Standing Kollumerland en Nieuwkruisland
1340 Manon Bost 5KM 13u. Kerkrade
1021 Michael Brehe Last Man Standing Osnabrück
1019 Arjan Breugem Last Man Standing Rotterdam
1146 Erik Broeders 10KM 11u. Geertruidenberg
1374 Ron Brouwers 5KM 13u. Heerlen
1338 Jolien Bus 5KM 13u. Heerlen
1110 Sebastiaan Caenen Halve Marathon Heerlen
1353 Marcello Cardinale 5KM 13u. Landgraaf
1151 Bart Cauwenbergh 10KM 11u. Tienen
1084 Donny Cheret Halve Marathon Heerlen
1301 Nico Hummel 5KM 14u. Duitsland
1136 Nora Chorfi 10KM 11u. Eindhoven
1054 Say Wa Chuong Marathon Landgraaf
1323 Melisa Cijntje 5KM 13u. Zuid-holland
1005 Karen Claes Last Man Standing Wezemaal
1078 Daniël Classen Halve Marathon Venlo
1238 Priscilla Collée 10KM 12u. Capelle aan den IJssel
1085 Nikole Collovati Halve Marathon Eijsden
1205 Carl Coninx 10KM 11u. Westmalle
1330 John Consten 5KM 13u. Landgraaf
1324 Griet Convens 5KM 13u. Meerhout
1266 Jordy Coolen 10KM 12u. Maastricht
1018 Marieke Cornelissen Last Man Standing Westervoort
1071 André Cornips Halve Marathon Heerlen
1348 Brenda Corvers 5KM 13u. Beek
1350 Robin Cox 5KM 13u. Roermond
1457 Mark Dackus 5KM 14u. Maastricht
1459 Lucien Dackus 5KM 14u. Maastricht
1579 Annika Dackus KIDSRUN Maastricht
1580 Evelien Dackus KIDSRUN Maastricht
1581 Jasmijn Dackus KIDSRUN Maastricht
1582 Sanne Dackus KIDSRUN Maastricht
1458 Mechtild Dackus-Panhuijsen 5KM 14u. Maastricht
1466 peggy de bas 5KM 14u. landgraaf
1326 Benny De Coster 5KM 13u. Asse
1181 Ivo de Haan 10KM 11u. Landgraa
1192 Erik de Haan 10KM 11u. Landgraaf
1246 Elke de Mol 10KM 12u. Uden
1415 Vivian de Vos 5KM 14u. Brunssum
1245 Nanda de Wilde 10KM 12u. Etten-Leur
1435 Henk Derks 5KM 14u. Ravenstein
1479 Anita Derks 5KM 14u. Sittard
1055 Nico Deryckere Marathon Lichtervelde
1545 Amina Dillmann KIDSRUN Kerkrade
1272 Dino Ding 10KM 12u. ‘s-Hertogenbosch
1331 Tim Dings 5KM 13u. Heerlen
1199 Saskia Dinjens 10KM 11u. Opoeteren
1429 Simone Dirix 5KM 14u. Landgraaf
1472 Andrea Dohmen 5KM 13u. Heerlen
1190 Amélie Dorschu 10KM 11u. Würselen
1508 Luc Dortants KIDSRUN Landgraaf
1509 Lynn Dortants KIDSRUN Landgraaf
1254 Ramon Draibas 10KM 12u. Landgraaf
1334 Halina Draibas 5KM 13u. Landgraaf
1431 Dennis Dremmen 5KM 14u. Eijsden-Margraten
1155 Edwin Drieszen 10KM 11u. cuijk
1030 Sam Drost Last Man Standing Amersfoort
1114 David Duarte Silva Halve Marathon Zoetermeer
1197 Marianne Duijneveld 10KM 11u. Spanbroek
1004 Martijn Durnez Last Man Standing Aalst
1576 Heijnen Dylano KIDSRUN Landgraaf
1097 Eelco Eelco Halve Marathon THOLEN
1416 Chris Eikens 5KM 14u. Heerlen
1417 Ilse Eikens 5KM 14u. Heerlen
1418 Maurice Eisinga 5KM 14u. Landgraaf
1008 Aziz Elkardoudi Last Man Standing Ouder-Amstel
1255 Hinz Emanuela 10KM 12u. Grevenbroich
1327 Anouk Emmen 5KM 13u. Geertruidenberg
1343 Kayleigh Engels 5KM 13u. Roggel
1357 Aniek Eymael 5KM 13u. Kerkrade
1391 Madelon Feldman 5KM 13u. Heerlen
1487 Marjon Fijen 5KM 14u. Simpelveld
1072 Eric Fivet Halve Marathon Pijnacker-Nootdorp
1563 Sijmen Fivet KIDSRUN Nootdorp
1564 Noah Fivet KIDSRUN Nootdorp
1464 Quinn Fonk 5KM 14u. Heerlen
1344 Damaris Fox 5KM 13u. Hoensbroek
1345 Alissia Fox 5KM 13u. Landgraaf
1256 Sandra Frankort 10KM 12u. Utrecht
1047 Zac Freudenburg Marathon Diuvendrecht
1368 Chris Geeraedts 5KM 13u. Heerlen
1042 Barthelemy Geldof Marathon Heverlee
1510 Jarno Gerards KIDSRUN Landgraaf
1103 Herman Geritz Halve Marathon Midlum
1452 Désirée Gerlofsma 5KM 14u. Heerlen
1453 Markus Gerlofsma 5KM 14u. Kerkrade
1217 Michel Gielen 10KM 11u. Tessenderlo
1372 Sillse Giesen 5KM 13u. Venlo
1469 Davy Glack 5KM 14u. Heerlen
1193 Ger Goessens 10KM 11u. Leiden
1194 Vincent Goessens 10KM 11u. Beekdaelen
1260 Patrick Goosen 10KM 12u. Landgraaf
1026 Frank Götze Last Man Standing Münstertal
1049 Patrick Gregoor Marathon Reuver
1530 Jace Gregoor KIDSRUN Reuver
1531 Faya Gregoor KIDSRUN Reuver
1308 Edyta Gulpers 5KM 13u. Landgraaf
1527 Noa Gulpers KIDSRUN Landgraaf
1528 Job Gulpers KIDSRUN Landgraaf
1441 Abigail Haagmans 5KM 14u. Kerkrade
1436 Nicole Haan-Thissen 5KM 14u. Hoensbroek
1439 Rene Haga 5KM 14u. Kerkrade
1532 Veerle Haga KIDSRUN Kerkrade
1152 D.A. Hagedoorn 10KM 11u. Mierlo
1153 A.C. Hagedoorn 10KM 11u. Geldrop-Mierlo
1224 Ralf Hamers 10KM 11u. esch
1470 Mario Handels 5KM 14u. Würselen
1405 Marcel Handler 5KM 14u. Heerlen
1379 Floor Hartkamp 5KM 13u. Landgraaf
1380 Agnes Hartkamp 5KM 13u. Landgraaf
1538 Jasper Hartkamp KIDSRUN Landgraaf
1299 Mark Heijink 5KM 13u. Hilversum
1252 Frank Hendriks 10KM 12u. Nijmegen
1298 Claudia Hendriks 5KM 13u. Landgraaf
1506 Kylie Hendriks KIDSRUN LANDGRAAF
1507 Milan Hendriks KIDSRUN Landgraaf
1414 Lieke Hendrikx 5KM 14u. Hoensbroek
1200 Guus Hendrix 10KM 11u. Brunssum
1583 Shanaya Hendrix KIDSRUN Heerlen
1141 Robin Hengeveld 10KM 11u. Apeldoorn
1503 Yuna Henk KIDSRUN Heerlen
1269 David Henke 10KM 12u. Alfter
1011 Jörg Henker Last Man Standing Dresden
1044 Carmen Henker Marathon Dresden
1248 Heidi Herlings 10KM 12u. Uden
1098 Johan Hermans Halve Marathon Lanaken
1565 Joey Heuvels KIDSRUN Landgraaf
1537 Tim Hodzelmanns KIDSRUN Kerkrade
1467 Wendy Hoekstra 5KM 14u. Heerlen
1396 Anna Hondong 5KM 13u. Landgraaf
1169 Dagmar Hoogeboom 10KM 11u. Landgraaf
1166 Sander Hoogma 10KM 11u. Zoetermeer
1247 Rob Hopmans 10KM 12u. Uden
1040 Joost Hoppstein Marathon Vlaardingen
1221 Lars Horbach 10KM 11u. Roermond
1015 Dave Houben Last Man Standing Maastricht
1572 Mariëlle Houben KIDSRUN Landgraaf
1093 Danny Huisman Halve Marathon Heerlen
1520 Melle Huisman KIDSRUN Heerlen
1560 Ties Huisman KIDSRUN Heerlen
1437 Deniz Isen 5KM 14u. Heerlen
1133 William Jacobs 10KM 11u. Overbetuwe
1167 Patricia Jacobs 10KM 11u. Overbetuwe
1364 Ad Jacobs 5KM 13u. Geleen
1358 Peter Janken 5KM 13u. Meerssen
1023 Joep Jansen Last Man Standing Tilburg
1117 monique janson Halve Marathon Ammerzoden
1198 steven janssen 10KM 11u. Opoeteren
1306 Rick Janssen 5KM 13u. Venlo
1440 Milano Janssen 5KM 14u. Landgraaf
1587 Lana Jasper KIDSRUN Landgraaf
1393 Milou Jaspers 5KM 13u. Heerlen
1214 Van Riet Jennifer 10KM 11u. Roermond
1187 Bob Joosten 10KM 11u. Maastricht
1094 Benjamin Junghans Halve Marathon Zülpich
1173 Patrick Jurgen 10KM 11u. Kerkrade
1566 Mick Jussen KIDSRUN Heerlen
1567 Loulou Jussen KIDSRUN Heerlen
1569 Dan Jussen KIDSRUN Heerlen
1570 Jes Jussen KIDSRUN Heerlen
1242 Souffian Kaddouri Last Man Standing ‘s-Hertogenbosch
1485 alexander kaibarta 5KM 14u. aachen
1119 Jeroen Kars 10KM 11u. Uithoorn
1346 Alex Keijzer 5KM 13u. Maastricht
1179 Joeri Kerkhoff 10KM 11u. Landgraaf
1434 Frans Kil 5KM 14u. Ravenstein
1539 Esther Kling KIDSRUN Heerlen
1159 Dirk Klocke 10KM 11u. Waldfeucht
1074 Astrid Kloosterman Halve Marathon Uden
1455 Emerentia Knebel 5KM 14u. Kerkrade
1573 Willemijn Koenen KIDSRUN Landgraaf
1456 Wendy Kohlen 5KM 14u. Landgraaf
1006 Torsten Köhler Last Man Standing Radebul
1542 Dewi Koll KIDSRUN Landgraaf
1543 Indi Koll KIDSRUN Landgraaf
1544 Zef Koll KIDSRUN Landgraaf
1196 Ronald Kooij 10KM 11u. Spanbroek
1492 Kim Korsten-Weijermans 5KM 14u. Nuth
1160 Twan Kort 10KM 11u. Amstelveen
1013 Bruce Korthout Last Man Standing ‘s-Hertogenbosch
1077 Sanya Koster Halve Marathon Venlo
1208 Kees Kotterink 10KM 11u. Eindhoven
1242 Martijn Kouwenberg 10KM 12u. Vorstenbosch
1257 Michal Kozlowski 10KM 12u. Heythuysen
1422 Irene Kramer 5KM 14u. Brunssum
1448 Edgar Krebbers 5KM 14u. Purmerend
1432 Vera Krekels 5KM 14u. Schaesberg
1486 Ronny Kreu 5KM 14u. Würselen
1349 Christy Kroos 5KM 13u. Roermond
1533 Levi Kruse KIDSRUN Maastricht
1073 Marijke Krutzen Halve Marathon Katwijk
1313 Claudia Kuckelkorn 5KM 13u. Herzogenrath
1048 Sjaak Kuin Marathon Andijk
1161 Wim Kunne 10KM 11u. Amstelveen
1156 Ellen Kurver 10KM 11u. Geleen
1561 Ben Langenberg KIDSRUN Landgraaf
1562 Tim Langenberg KIDSRUN Landgraaf
1271 Wendy Langenhuizen 10KM 12u. Kekrade
1524 Julian Langenhuizen KIDSRUN Kerkrade
1525 Fabiënne Langenhuizen KIDSRUN Kerkrade
1321 Kim Laurensen 5KM 13u. Uden
1172 Anita Le Mair 10KM 12u. Delfgauw
1143 Mirte Leloup 10KM 11u. Amsterdam
1185 Sylvia Lemmens 10KM 11u. Valkenburg
1068 Sylvia Leune Halve Marathon Landgraaf
1575 Erkens Liesbeth KIDSRUN Landgraaf
1336 Lindsay Linassi 5KM 13u. Tongeren
1478 Roxette Linden 5KM 14u. Voerendaal
1251 Silvia Lippinkhof 10KM 12u. Brunssum
1270 Bettina Lippinkhof 10KM 12u. Eygelshoven
1335 Brenda Löfberg 5KM 13u. Voerebdaal
1178 Tom Lony 10KM 11u. Landgraaf
1589 Tuur Lony KIDSRUN Heerlen
1590 Pia Lony KIDSRUN Heerlen
1591 Minke Loo KIDSRUN Landgraaf
1307 Yvonne Maarschalkerweerd 5KM 13u. Kerkrade
1186 Miranda Maassen 10KM 11u. Maastricht
1228 Mike Machiels 10KM 11u. Landgraaf
1384 Guy Maes 5KM 13u. Bocholtz
1356 Miriam Maessen 5KM 13u. Geleen
1577 Huynen Marian KIDSRUN Landgraaf
1483 Jody Martens 5KM 14u. Kerkrade
1175 Maaike Masset 10KM 11u. Sittard
1157 Mandy Mayenburg 10KM 11u. Sittard
1394 Fabienne Meessen 5KM 13u. Kerkrade
1203 Tim Meijboom 10KM 11u. Heerlen
1315 Ellen Meijer 5KM 13u. DONGEN
1240 Arno Meisters 10KM 12u. Landgraaf
1225 Sander Mesters 10KM 11u. Heerlen
1375 Franca Metekohy 5KM 13u. Maastricht
1135 Jos Michiels 10KM 11u. Heerlen
1325 Freya Michiels 5KM 13u. Mechelen
1001 Ivo Mikelj Last Man Standing Brunssum
1086 René Mock Halve Marathon Alsdorf
1318 Ron Moonen 5KM 13u. Heerlen
1389 Ralf Moonen 5KM 13u. Heerlen
1390 Bettina Moonen 5KM 13u. Heerlen
1388 Odylle Mulder 5KM 13u. Maastricht
1028 Maarten Naaktgeboren Last Man Standing Berkel en Rodenrijs
1183 Pieter Neirynck 10KM 11u. Ardooie
1305 Marian Neuteboom 5KM 13u. Apeldoorn
1091 Sabrina Neyzen Halve Marathon Geilenkirchen
1398 Bas Niemantsverdriet 5KM 13u. Heerlen
1182 Rick Niessen 10KM 11u. Heerlen
1555 Yuano Niessen KIDSRUN Heerlen
1584 Mike Nolgen KIDSRUN Heerlen
1465 Rowan Nuij 5KM 14u. Brunssum
1427 Martin Numan 5KM 14u. Heerlen
1413 Choëlle Olfen 5KM 14u. Heerlen
1101 Hilvert Oosterveld Halve Marathon Zwijndrecht
1342 Eva Ostermann 5KM 13u. Würselen
1111 Timon Padberg Halve Marathon Zevenaar
1360 Britt Paffen 5KM 13u. Simpelveld
1359 Ellen Pasveer 5KM 13u. Brunssum
1392 Kayleigh Pellerei 5KM 13u. Heerlen
1017 Dave Peppelaar Last Man Standing Mijnsheerenland
1363 Harm Peters 5KM 13u. Eindhoven
1263 Anne Piek 10KM 12u. Bronckhorst
1571 Ivonne Plagge KIDSRUN Landgraaf
1352 Bianca Planken 5KM 13u. Landgraaf
1376 Kay Planken 5KM 13u. Heerlen
1526 Luca Postema KIDSRUN Kerkrade
1174 Rene Pucknat 10KM 11u. Kerkrade
1282 Frenk Raaijmakers 10KM 12u. Kerkrade
1378 Daniël Rademakers 5KM 13u. Landgraaf
1312 Saskia Ranson 5KM 13u. Heerlen
1046 Saskia Raymaekers Marathon Rummen
1578 Kaylin Reif KIDSRUN Landgraaf
1402 Rick Reijnders 5KM 14u. Heerlen
1069 Henk Reinderink Halve Marathon Súdwest-Fryslân
1138 Jeroen Reinders 10KM 11u. Echt-Susteren
1585 Leon Reumkens KIDSRUN Kerkrade
1475 Anouk Reusken 5KM 13u. Roermond
1226 Sean Ridley 10KM 11u. Heerlen
1211 Nathalie Rijksen 10KM 11u. Landgraaf
1502 Caithlynn Rijksen KIDSRUN Landgraaf
1424 maurice ritt 5KM 14u. kerkrade
1177 Sören Rob 10KM 11u. Düsseldorf
1447 Sarah Roelofs 5KM 14u. Sittard-Geleen
1477 Lisa Roelofs 5KM 14u. Venlo
1220 Janine Roemen 10KM 11u. Posterholt
1460 Janine Roemen 5KM 14u. Posterholt
1461 Monique Roemen 5KM 14u. Posterholt
1361 Jürgen Rojnic 5KM 13u. Kerkrade
1438 Joelle Rossell 5KM 14u. Maastricht
1442 Lianka Roubos 5KM 14u. Kerkrade
1029 Wouter Rouwhorst Last Man Standing Borculo
1227 Olav Rozema 10KM 11u. Landgraaf
1109 Maico Salimans Halve Marathon Dinteloord
1168 Patrick Schaaf 10KM 11u. Landgraaf
1513 Chloé Schaaf KIDSRUN Landgraaf
1514 Britt Schaaf KIDSRUN Landgraaf
1468 Kobe Schat 5KM 14u. Heerlen
1381 Verena Scheilen 5KM 13u. Geleen
1106 Raimond Schikhof Halve Marathon Oostzaan
1024 Bram Schillings Last Man Standing Beekdaelen
1087 Wendy Schmit Halve Marathon Zoetermeer
1304 Irene Scholl 5KM 13u. Brunssum
1148 Nico Schonewille 10KM 11u. Hoogeveen
1212 Danae Schoot van der 10KM 11u. Heerlen
1274 Quint Schouten 10KM 12u. Cuijk
1409 Ingrid Schouten 5KM 14u. Brunssum
1115 Patrick Schuffelers Halve Marathon Hoensbroek
1137 Alexander Schulpin 10KM 11u. Aachen
1518 Tess schumans KIDSRUN Landgraaf
1519 Saar Schumans KIDSRUN Landgraaf
1154 Jochem Schutten 10KM 11u. Cadier en Keer
1516 Maren Sevenhuijsen KIDSRUN Voerendaal
1517 Kas Sevenhuijsen KIDSRUN Voerendaal
1373 Ann Sierens 5KM 13u. Deinze
1347 Michiel Simons 5KM 13u. Beek
1471 Myron Slaats 5KM 14u. Maastricht
1445 Marjan Slot 5KM 14u. Maastricht
1139 Loes Smeets 10KM 11u. Echt-Susteren
1201 Eric Smeets 10KM 11u. Kerkrade
1209 Auke Smeets 10KM 11u. VOERENDAAL
1273 David Smeets 10KM 12u. Heeze
1504 Faye Soegito KIDSRUN Kerkrade
1505 Jayce Soegito KIDSRUN Kerkrade
1213 Bianca Soegito-Meijers 10KM 11u. Kerkrade
1382 Marieke Soogelee 5KM 13u. Nuth
1552 Julian Souren KIDSRUN Vaals
1553 Mila Souren KIDSRUN Vaals
1554 Jonah Souren KIDSRUN Vaals
1548 Noa Spalitta KIDSRUN Brunssum
1549 Chloë Spallitta KIDSRUN Brunssum
1066 Remi Spier Halve Marathon Dordrecht
1052 Peter Spirk Marathon Bocholtz
1164 Daniëlle Starmans 10KM 11u. Puth
1383 Erik Heimendahl 5KM 14u. Duitsland
1268 Harco Sterrenburg 10KM 12u. Haarlemmermeer
1369 Lyana Stienstra 5KM 13u. LANDGRAAF
1501 Lyana Stienstra KIDSRUN Landgraaf
1322 Maud Straathof 5KM 13u. Uden
1319 Perry Straten 5KM 13u. Uden
1371 Natascha Strijbos 5KM 13u. Venlo
1311 Roland Strijthagen 5KM 13u. Heerlen
1267 Roel Strolenberg 10KM 12u. Heerlen
1534 Olaf Sturm KIDSRUN Delfgauw
1535 Janne Sturm KIDSRUN Delfgauw
1216 Marco Summermatter 10KM 11u. Brig-Glis
1399 Marco Summermatter 5KM 13u. Brig-Glis
1451 Marco Summermatter 5KM 14u. Brig-Glis
1568 Ruben Systermans KIDSRUN Landgraaf
1433 Ron te loo 5KM 14u. Heerlen
1278 Bastiaan Te Wierik 10KM 12u. Rosmalen
1204 Karin Thetard 10KM 11u. Würselen
1104 Ramon Thijssen Halve Marathon Heythuysen
1105 Ralph Thijssen Halve Marathon Gemert-Bakel
1014 Emese Timmermans Last Man Standing Tholen
1328 Gustie Tissen 5KM 13u. Brunssum
1454 Gerlofsma Tony 5KM 14u. Kerkrade
1400 Sabine Toonstra 5KM 14u. Enschede
1588 Luna Toussaint KIDSRUN Landgraaf
1102 Ronny Tuinstra Halve Marathon Berendrecht
1536 Gerben Tuinstra KIDSRUN Berendrecht
1007 Ingmar Uhrich Last Man Standing Unna
1316 Jessie Uijttenboogaart 5KM 13u. Beekbergen
1223 Willem v.d. Ven 10KM 11u. Roerdalen
1244 Marjan van Asseldonk 10KM 12u. Veghel
1083 Jos van Asten Halve Marathon Cuijk
1051 Inge Van Bergen Marathon Kralendijk
1412 Ilona Van Bree 5KM 14u. Brunssum
1411 Patricia Van Bremen 5KM 14u. Heerlen
1264 Kris van Cappellen 10KM 12u. Doetinchem
1249 Bianca van de Broek 10KM 12u. Uden
1162 John van de Laar 10KM 11u. Beek
1484 Lotte Van de pol 5KM 14u. Weert
1112 Myck van Dee Halve Marathon Landgraaf
1320 Ingrid van den Berk 5KM 13u. Uden
1150 Jacintha van den Eijnden 10KM 11u. Brunssum
1219 Pascale Van den Oetelaar 10KM 11u. Veldhoven
1462 Letty van der Borgh 5KM 14u. Roermond
1463 Jenny van der Borgh 5KM 14u. Eindhoven
1081 Jori Van der Gugten Halve Marathon Kamerik
1482 Timo van der Heijden 5KM 14u. Kerkrade
1082 Fons Van der Linden Halve Marathon ‘s-Hertogenbosch
1027 Rutger van der staak Last Man Standing Westervoort
1206 Theo van der staak 10KM 11u. Westervoort
1207 Linda van der staak 10KM 11u. Westervoort
1067 Symen Van der Velde Halve Marathon Súdwest-Fryslân
1529 Floor Van der Zon KIDSRUN Landgraaf
1171 Albert van Dijk 10KM 11u. Brunssum
1410 Claudia Van Dongen 5KM 14u. Hoensbroek
1218 Suzanne van Doorn 10KM 11u. Eindhoven
1481 William van Doorn 5KM 14u. Maastricht
1215 Daphne Van Doornspeek 10KM 11u. Apeldoorn
1088 Robin van Duren Halve Marathon Tegelen
1303 Bianca van Eck – Sijben 5KM 13u. Brunssum
1275 Petra van Ettinger 10KM 12u. Westland
1333 Kaly van Gennip 5KM 13u. Uden
1310 Irene Van Guin 5KM 13u. Rotterdam
1253 Joep Van horen 10KM 12u. Wijchen
1075 Astrid van Hout Halve Marathon Uden
1250 Myrtille van Hout 10KM 12u. Uden
1116 Stephan van Hugten Halve Marathon Den Bosch
1300 Ramona van Kesteren 5KM 13u. Schiedam
1403 Nora Van Lijsebeth 5KM 14u. Grimbergen
1387 Nick van Loon 5KM 13u. Tilburg
1002 Ronald van Meer-Dijksman Last Man Standing Maasdriel
1188 Thijs van Neer 10KM 11u. Roermond
1354 Lincey van Neer 5KM 13u. Meerssen
1362 Angelique Van Neer 5KM 13u. Meerssen
1079 Stephanie van Noord Halve Marathon Vlaardingen
1020 Ronald Van Rhijn Last Man Standing Tilburg
1089 Martin van Riesen Halve Marathon Hoogeveen
1449 Bianca van Rijsselberg 5KM 14u. BRUNSSUM
1012 Jurgen Van Rompaey Last Man Standing Turnhout
1540 Cas Van Son KIDSRUN Heerlen
1541 Jort Van Son KIDSRUN Heerlen
1404 Robbert van Spronsen 5KM 14u. Den Haag
1423 Michelle van Spronsen 5KM 14u. Den Haag
1099 Michelle van Stratum Halve Marathon Moerdijk
1080 Sibel van ‘t Klooster Halve Marathon Rotterdam
1243 Patty van Uden 10KM 12u. HEESWIJK-DINTHER
1189 Gabriële Van Veen 10KM 11u. Noord-Holland
1556 Djavan Van Veen KIDSRUN Noord-Holland
1557 Flávia Van Veen KIDSRUN Noord-Holland
1134 Sandra Van vliet 10KM 11u. Uithoorn
1302 Sandra Van vliet 5KM 13u. Uithoorn
1443 Nick Vandijck 5KM 14u. Brunssum
1546 Nyncke Vandijck KIDSRUN Brunssum
1547 Noud Vandijck KIDSRUN Brunssum
1407 Fijol Vankan 5KM 14u. Landgraaf
1511 Pip Vankan KIDSRUN Landgraaf
1408 Nicole Velzen van 5KM 14u. Landgraaf
1108 Rob Vennix Halve Marathon Herten
1113 Roel Verbrugge Halve Marathon Heerlen
1070 Geert-Jan Verduijn Halve Marathon Berg en Dal
1095 Terry Verduijn Halve Marathon Berg en Dal
1341 Gerda Verhoeven 5KM 13u. Voerendaal
1512 Maddie Verkerke KIDSRUN Zoetermeer
1395 Megan Vermeerssen 5KM 13u. Heerlen
1050 Jannet Vermeulen-Stulen Marathon Vleuten
1281 Bart Verstegen 10KM 12u. Vught
1107 laura vet Halve Marathon Heenvliet
1045 Jos Vinders Marathon Eindhoven
1076 Jolijn Vlasveld Halve Marathon Heerlen
1176 Mayke Vloet 10KM 11u. sittard
1191 Arno Vogels 10KM 11u. Veghel
1377 Natascha Voncken 5KM 13u. Heerlen
1279 Camiel Vrancken 10KM 12u. Echt
1261 John Vreuls 10KM 12u. Kerkrade
1521 Torre Vreuls KIDSRUN KERKRADE
1522 Isis Vreuls KIDSRUN Kekrade
1480 Wim Vroemen 5KM 14u. Beekdaelen
1195 Dave Vrolijks 10KM 11u. Maastricht
1210 Brenda Wagemaker 10KM 11u. Rijssen
1158 Michael Wagner 10KM 11u. Gangelt
1010 Jan Waltmans Last Man Standing Lübeck
1406 Zef Waltmans 5KM 14u. Nuth
1277 John Ward 10KM 12u. Heerlen
1430 Stefan Warnier 5KM 14u. Eijsden-Margraten
1370 Robbert Weening 5KM 13u. Kerkrade
1009 André Weinand Last Man Standing Lahr
1149 Annika Weinand 10KM 11u. Lahr
1314 Marianne Wellerd 5KM 13u. Dongen
1450 Claudia Welzen 5KM 14u. Elsloo
1329 Marion Wenders 5KM 13u. Gulpen
1332 Ilona Westdorp 5KM 13u. bocholtz
1317 Petra Westphal 5KM 13u. Landgraaf
1258 Mark Weyers 10KM 12u. Nijmegen
1425 Lieke Widdershoven 5KM 14u. Brunssum
1366 Marcel Klein 5KM 14u. landgraaf
1100 Pieter Willems Halve Marathon Eindhoven
1170 Roel Willems 10KM 12u. Landgraaf
1365 Angele Willems 5KM 13u. Heerlen
1586 Damien Willemsen KIDSRUN Brunssum
1043 Gottfried Winkler Marathon Stolberg (Rheinland)
1239 Chris Wisman 10KM 12u. Waterland
1265 Nathalie Witjes 10KM 12u. Roermond
1337 Ania Wojtkow 5KM 13u. Simpelveld
1280 Levi Wolfs 10KM 12u. Heerlen
1574 Monique Wolfs KIDSRUN Landgraaf
1476 Deborah Wolters 5KM 13u. Roermond
1241 Gerard Wunsch 10KM 12u. Den Haag
1523 Vreuls Ymke KIDSRUN Kerkrade
1092 Sir Yvo Halve Marathon Houten
1053 Yang Zhao Marathon Zurich
1016 Jozua Zweers Last Man Standing Westervoort
1118 Smeets Nina Halve Marathon echt/susteren
1593 Lamers Noa KIDSRUN Landgraaf
1592 Lamers Sem KIDSRUN Landgraaf
1594 Wolts Yana KIDSRUN Landgraaf
1488 Meerveld Jeroen 5KM 14u. Heerlen
1489 Poolen Hilde 5KM 14u. Bunde
1283 Holland Rocky 10KM 12u. Oldenzaal
1595 Bout Jeremyiah KIDSRUN landgraaf
1473 Vervuren 5KM 13u. Landgraaf
1474 Walraven Leon 5KM 14u. Landgraaf
1596 Dackus Elena KIDSRUN Landgraaf
1490 Noblesse Mikel 5KM 14u. Kerkrade
1491 Wolters Johan 5KM 14u. Venlo
1597 Mylan Bordewin KIDSRUN Landgraaf